Taxon

Artemisia stelleriana 'Silver Brocade'

.
.
Common name: Beach Wormwood
Family: Asteraceae (Sunflower family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Herbaceous groundcover

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.