Taxon

Sequoiadendron giganteum 'Hazel Smith'

.
.
Common name: 'Hazel Smith' Sequoia
Family: Cupressaceae (Cypress family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Evergreen tree

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.