Taxon

Scutellaria baicalensis

.
.
Common name: Siberian Skullcap, Chinese Skullcap, Baikal Skullcap
Family: Lamiaceae (Mint family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 7
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.