Taxon

Lonicera periclymenum 'Inov 71' [Sweet Tea™]

.
.
Common name: European Woodbine, Sweet Tea™ Honeysuckle
Family: Caprifoliaceae (Honeysuckle family)
Distribution: Europe, North Africa and western Asia
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Liana/vine
Links: Missouri Botanic Garden Plant Finder

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.