Taxon

Rosa × 'BALcham' 'Champagne Wishes'

.
.
Common name: 'Champagne Wishes' Rose, Easy Elegance Rose
Family: Rosaceae (Rose family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Deciduous shrub

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.