Taxon

Rosa × 'BALgirl PP 19,952' 'My Girl'

.
.
Common name: Easy Elegance Rose, 'My Girl' Rose
Family: Rosaceae (Rose family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Deciduous shrub

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.