Taxon

Rosa × 'BALset PP16,770' 'Sunrise Sunset'

.
.
Common name: Easy Elegance Rose, 'Sunrise Sunset' Rose
Family: Rosaceae (Rose family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Evergreen shrub

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.