Taxon

Rosa × 'BALtown PP18,060' 'Paint the Town'

.
.
Common name: Easy Elegance Rose, 'Paint the Town' Rose
Family: Rosaceae (Rose family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Deciduous shrub

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.