Taxon

Clematis hexapetala 'Mongolian Snowflakes'

.
.
Common name: Mongolian Snowflakes Clematis, Six Petal Clematis
Family: Ranunculaceae (Buttercup Family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.