Taxon

Acer negundo 'Sensation'

.
.
Common name: 'Sensation' Boxelder
Family: Sapindaceae (Hop bush family, Soapberry family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Deciduous tree

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.