Taxon

Fritillaria imperialis 'Lutea Maxima'

.
.
Common name: Crown Royal, Yellow Crown Imperial
Family: Liliaceae (Lily family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Bulbs

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.