Taxon

Camassia cusickii

.
.
Common name: Camas, Wild Hyacinth
Family: Asparagaceae (Asparagus family)
Distribution: Oregon and Idaho
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Bulbs

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.