Taxon

Triteleia laxa 'Queen Fabiola'

.
.
Common name: Blue Fools Onion, Starflower
Family: Asparagaceae (Asparagus family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Bulbs

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.