Taxon

Tulipa 'Cum Laude'

.
.
Common name: Cum Laude Tulip
Family: Liliaceae (Lily family)
Distribution: Garden hybrid
Habitat: Cultivated
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Bulbs
Usage: Borders, rock gardens

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.