Taxon

Narcissus cyclamineus 'February Gold'

.
.
Common name: February Gold Daffodil
Family: Amaryllidaceae (Amaryllis family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Bulbs

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.