Taxon

Narcissus 'Baby Moon'

.
.
Common name: Baby Moon Daffodil, Miniature Daffodil
Family: Amaryllidaceae (Amaryllis family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Bulbs
Usage: Borders, rock gardens

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.