Taxon

Diascia integerrima 'Pink Adobe'

.
.
Common name: Pink Adobe Twinspur
Family: Scrophulariaceae (Figwort Family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.