Taxon

Penstemon richardsonii

.
.
Common name: Cutleaf Beardtongue, Richardson's Penstemon
Family: Plantaginaceae (Plantain family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.