Taxon

Helianthemum spp.

.
.
Common name: Sunrose
Family: Cistaceae (Rock Rose family)

Locations

  • 1: Section 7 (XPS7) • Provenance: Garden - wild origin • Accession: 2013-378/1
. . Area
. Individual
.