Taxon

Crocus chrysanthus 'Princess Beatrix'

.
.
Common name: Princess Beatrix Crocus, Snow Crocus
Family: Iridaceae (Iris family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Bulbs

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.