Taxon

Stachys byzantina 'Silver Carpet'

.
.
Common name: Silver Carpet Lambs Ears
Family: Lamiaceae (Mint family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.