Taxon

Delosperma 'Alan's Apricot'

.
.
Common name: Alan's Apricot Hardy Ice Plant
Family: Aizoaceae (Carpetweed family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Succulent Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.