Taxon

Penstemon pinifolius 'Shades of Mango'

.
.
Common name: Beardtongue, Pineleaf Beardtongue
Family: Plantaginaceae (Plantain family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.