Taxon

Symphyotrichum fendleri 'My Antonia'

.
.
Common name: Fendler's Aster
Family: Compositae (Sun-flower family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.