Taxon

Antirrhinum hispanicum

.
.
Common name: Creeping Snapdragon, Spanish Snapdragon
Family: Plantaginaceae (Plantain family)
Distribution: Spain
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Evergreen shrub

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.