Taxon

Androsace sarmentosa 'Sheriffii'

.
.
Common name: Rock Jasmine
Family: Primulaceae (Primrose Family)
Distribution: Native to the Himalayas
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.