Taxon

Sedum reflexum 'Blue Spruce'

.
.
Common name: Blue Spruce Sedum, Blue Spruce Stonecrop, Reflexed Stonecrop
Family: Crassulaceae (Orpine family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 1
Life form: Succulent Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.