Taxon

Salvia lavandulifolia

.
.
Common name: Lavender-leaved Sage, Spanish Sage
Family: Lamiaceae (Mint family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.