Taxon

Papaver atlanticum 'Flore Pleno'

.
.
Common name: Atlantic Poppy, Spanish Poppy
Family: Papaveraceae (Poppy Family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.