Taxon

Oenothera fremontii 'Shimmer'

.
.
Common name: Evening Primrose, Shimmer Evening Primrose
Family: Onagraceae (Evening Primrose Family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.