Taxon

Gentiana angustifolia

.
.
Common name: Trumpet Gentian
Family: Gentianaceae (Gentian family)
Distribution: Europe
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.