Taxon

Sedum cauticola 'Lidakense'

.
.
Common name: Showy Stonecrop, Stonecrop
Family: Crassulaceae (Orpine family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.