Taxon

Lonicera caerulea 'Tundra'

.
.
Common name: Haskap, Honeyberry, Sweetberry Honeysuckle
Family: Caprifoliaceae (Honeysuckle family)
Synonym: Lonicera caerulea var. edulis 'Tundra'
Hardiness: USDA Zone 1
Life form: Deciduous shrub

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.