Taxon

Picea pungens 'Procumbens'

.
.
Common name: Procumbens Blue Spruce
Family: Pinaceae (Pine family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 2
Life form: Evergreen shrub
Usage: Rock garden

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.