Taxon

Penstemon digitalis 'Mystica'

.
.
Common name: Mystica Smooth Penstemon
Family: Plantaginaceae (Plantain family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.