Taxon

Dianthus 'Candy Floss'

.
.
Common name: Candy Floss Dianthus
Family: Caryophyllaceae (The Pinks family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.