Taxon

Draba polytricha

.
.
Common name: Hairy Draba
Family: Brassicaceae (Mustard family)
Distribution: Turkey
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.