Taxon

Saxifraga cartilaginea

.
.
Common name: White Mountain saxifrage
Family: Saxifragaceae (Saxifrage Family)
Synonym: Saxifraga paniculata
Life form: Succulent Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.