Taxon

Veronica spicata 'Red Fox'

.
.
Common name: Spike Speedwell, Red Fox Speedwell
Family: Plantaginaceae (Plantain family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.