Taxon

Leucanthemum × superbum 'Snow Lady'

.
.
Common name: Snow Lady Shasta Daisy
Family: Compositae (Sun-flower family)
Synonym: Chrysanthemum × superbum 'Snow Lady'
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.