Taxon

Echinacea tennesseensis 'Rocky Top'

.
.
Common name: Cone Flower
Family: Compositae (Sun-flower family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.