Taxon

Monarda didyma 'Coral Reef'

.
.
Common name: Bergamot, Oswego Tea, Scarlet Beebalm
Family: Lamiaceae (Mint family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.