Taxon

Iberis sempervirens 'Snowflake'

.
.
Common name: Snowflake Candytuft
Family: Brassicaceae (Mustard family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Woody-based Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.