Taxon

Solidago cutleri 'Goldrush'

.
.
Common name: Alpine Goldenrod, Goldenrod
Family: Asteraceae (Sunflower family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.