Taxon

Salvia nemorosa 'Snowhill' ('Schneehugel')

.
.
Common name: Garden Sage, Perennial Salvia
Family: Lamiaceae (Mint family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.