Taxon

Campanula glomerata

.
.
Common name: Clustered Bellflower
Family: Campanulaceae (Bellflower family)
Distribution: Europe and temperate Asia
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial
Links: Missouri Botanic Garden Plant Finder

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.