Taxon

Viburnum dentatum 'Morton'

.
.
Common name: Arrowhead Viburnam, Northern Burgundy Viburnum
Family: Caprifoliaceae (Honeysuckle family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Deciduous shrub

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.