Taxon

Phlox paniculata 'David'

.
.
Common name: David White Garden Phlox
Family: Polemoniaceae (Phlox or Jacob's Ladder family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.