Taxon

Lavandula angustifolia 'Rosea'

.
.
Common name: English Lavender, Pink-flowered Lavender
Family: Lamiaceae (Mint family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Perennial Shrub

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.