Taxon

Ziziphora clinopodioides

.
.
Common name: Blue Bush Mint
Family: Lamiaceae (Mint family)
Distribution: Siberia
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Woody-based Perennial
Links: Eflora

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.